DISCOUNTS

Great, you have the card!

Check out all the discounts and deals you can enjoy, from travel and culture to health and more, both locally and online.

Discount results

RAY STUDIOS SPAIN 15% discount
RAY STUDIOS SPAIN15% discount
GAFAS.ES From15% discount.
GAFAS.ESFrom15% discount.
DOMINO'S PIZZA Various discounts
DOMINO'S PIZZAVarious discounts
OPTICA ROMANA MURCIA From 25% Discount
OPTICA ROMANA MURCIAFrom 25% Discount
llaollao 20% Discount
llaollao20% Discount
LA VENTANA NATURAL 10% Discount
LA VENTANA NATURAL10% Discount
RESPIRAFITNES 25% Discount
RESPIRAFITNES25% Discount
MYSTERIUM MURCIA 20% Discount
MYSTERIUM MURCIA20% Discount
EL TIO DE LA BARCA Special discount
EL TIO DE LA BARCASpecial discount
LINK SUPERPEDESTRIAN 20% Discount
LINK SUPERPEDESTRIAN20% Discount
PERDIDOS EN EL TIEMPO 10% Discount
PERDIDOS EN EL TIEMPO10% Discount
CLÍNICA DENTAL DAVID SALMERON 20% Discount
CLÍNICA DENTAL DAVID SALMERON20% Discount
L'ACADEMIA DE MURCIA 10% Discount
L'ACADEMIA DE MURCIA10% Discount
KARTING RACINGAS 10% Discount
KARTING RACINGAS10% Discount
MASSIMO VIRGOLINI 20% Discount
MASSIMO VIRGOLINI20% Discount
Desssliza3 La Vaca Verde 10% Discount
Desssliza3 La Vaca Verde10% Discount