DISCOUNTS

Great, you have the card!

Check out all the discounts and deals you can enjoy, from travel and culture to health and more, both locally and online.

Food & Drink category icon
Food & Drink
Hotels category icon
Hotels
Sports category icon
Sports
Services category icon
Services
Health & Beauty category icon
Health & Beauty
Travelling category icon
Travelling
Shopping category icon
Shopping
Learning category icon
Learning
Going Out category icon
Going Out

Discount results

Volt Premium Taxi 10% Off
Volt Premium Taxi10% Off
BestForm Reformer Pilates Studio 15% Off upon presenting your ISIC card at reception
BestForm Reformer Pilates Studio15% Off upon presenting your ISIC card at reception
Trusti.bg 10% Off Travel Insurance, Home Insurance, and Comprehensive Car Insurance
Trusti.bg10% Off Travel Insurance, Home Insurance, and Comprehensive Car Insurance
Sdrive Driving School 10% Off all courses and on-site services
Sdrive Driving School10% Off all courses and on-site services
Bronco - travel to a secret place 7% Off all available products in the Secret Trips section
Bronco - travel to a secret place7% Off all available products in the Secret Trips section
Garage.bg – Specialized Oil Change Center 10% Off all on-site services
Garage.bg – Specialized Oil Change Center10% Off all on-site services
eBag.bg Online Supermarket Free delivery for orders over 25.56 euro
eBag.bg Online SupermarketFree delivery for orders over 25.56 euro
Thrace Jiu Jitsu 10% Off the standard monthly Brazilian Jiu Jitsu membership
Thrace Jiu Jitsu10% Off the standard monthly Brazilian Jiu Jitsu membership
SAMA Pilates 10% Off all workouts and packages
SAMA Pilates10% Off all workouts and packages
MINA Sofia - Museum of Immersive New Art 20% Off the regular ticket price with your EYC
MINA Sofia - Museum of Immersive New Art20% Off the regular ticket price with your EYC
Daye 10% Off
Daye10% Off
Ozone.bg 15% Off selected categories
Ozone.bg15% Off selected categories
FESTTEAM.SHOP 10% Off
FESTTEAM.SHOP10% Off
Genezis 10% Off in the online store
Genezis10% Off in the online store
Scandles by Sofia Cherneva 20% Off all products with code from ISIC Bulgaria app
Scandles by Sofia Cherneva20% Off all products with code from ISIC Bulgaria app
Jotun Force – Premium protein supplements 15% Off for all products under the Jotun Force brand
Jotun Force – Premium protein supplements15% Off for all products under the Jotun Force brand