DISCOUNTS

Great, you have the card!

Check out all the discounts and deals you can enjoy, from travel and culture to health and more, both locally and online.

Food & Drink category icon
Food & Drink
Hotels category icon
Hotels
Sports category icon
Sports
Services category icon
Services
Health & Beauty category icon
Health & Beauty
Travelling category icon
Travelling
Shopping category icon
Shopping
Learning category icon
Learning
Going Out category icon
Going Out

Discount results

Lahe Koolipäev 25% off a conference ticket
Lahe Koolipäev25% off a conference ticket
Sakura Resto 15% off the menu
Sakura Resto15% off the menu
BabyBack 10% off the entire BabyBack menu
BabyBack10% off the entire BabyBack menu
Jahu Pizza Margherita + Coca Cola = 12.50€
Jahu PizzaMargherita + Coca Cola = 12.50€
Mustamäe Elamus Spa Discounted ticket price for Elamus Spa and the swimming pool; SPA21+ tickets -15%.
Mustamäe Elamus SpaDiscounted ticket price for Elamus Spa and the swimming pool; SPA21+ tickets -15%.
Watch Wear 20% off Watch Wear products
Watch Wear20% off Watch Wear products
Hungry Mammu 15% off all curries and noodle dishes, and 20% off Thai juices
Hungry Mammu15% off all curries and noodle dishes, and 20% off Thai juices
Cafe 89° 7% off the entire menu
Cafe 89°7% off the entire menu
Free Flow Studio 10% off to all class package purchases
Free Flow Studio10% off to all class package purchases
Reach Fitness Studio 15% off to all class package purchases
Reach Fitness Studio15% off to all class package purchases
Reach Fitness Studio 37% off your first training session
Reach Fitness Studio37% off your first training session
Glow Pilates 10% off an unlimited monthly membership
Glow Pilates10% off an unlimited monthly membership
Glow Pilates 50% off your first training session
Glow Pilates50% off your first training session
Oregano Restoran 10% off the entire menu
Oregano Restoran10% off the entire menu
Novatours 5% discount on Novatours package holidays
Novatours5% discount on Novatours package holidays
Koogipood Mandel A Taste of Sweet Memories combo - 5.90€
Koogipood MandelA Taste of Sweet Memories combo - 5.90€