DISCOUNTS

Great, you have the card!

Check out all the discounts and deals you can enjoy, from travel and culture to health and more, both locally and online.

Food & Drink category icon
Food & Drink
Hotels category icon
Hotels
Sports category icon
Sports
Services category icon
Services
Health & Beauty category icon
Health & Beauty
Travelling category icon
Travelling
Shopping category icon
Shopping
Learning category icon
Learning
Going Out category icon
Going Out

Discount results

DisneyLand Paris Undated FLEX ticket: 1 day / 1 park ticket: since 99 €
DisneyLand ParisUndated FLEX ticket: 1 day / 1 park ticket: since 99 €
Trip.com rental cars 10% discount (up to €25) on car rentals with Trip.com
Trip.com rental cars10% discount (up to €25) on car rentals with Trip.com
Trip.com eSIM 10% discount on eSIMs with Trip.com
Trip.com eSIM10% discount on eSIMs with Trip.com
Trip.com Attractions & Tours 5% discount on Attractions & Tours with Trip.com
Trip.com Attractions & Tours5% discount on Attractions & Tours with Trip.com
Trip.com Hotels 7% discount on hotels with Trip.com
Trip.com Hotels7% discount on hotels with Trip.com
Trip.com Flights 2% discount on flights with Trip.com
Trip.com Flights2% discount on flights with Trip.com
Institut du Monde Arabe Reduced admission: €5 instead of €15 for the "Byblos" exhibition
Institut du Monde ArabeReduced admission: €5 instead of €15 for the "Byblos" exhibition
Anacours Musique 50% off registration fees (academic support and music lessons)
Anacours Musique50% off registration fees (academic support and music lessons)
Anacours soutien scolaire 20% discount on in-agency workshops
Anacours soutien scolaire20% discount on in-agency workshops
FID Marseille Special price: €4.50 instead of €9
FID MarseilleSpecial price: €4.50 instead of €9
Théâtre des Champs-Élysées Tickets cost €10, €15, or €20, depending on the show.
Théâtre des Champs-ÉlyséesTickets cost €10, €15, or €20, depending on the show.
Sieste Electroniques 25% discount on all events
Sieste Electroniques25% discount on all events
Festival Off Avignon Reduced rate: €8 instead of €22!
Festival Off AvignonReduced rate: €8 instead of €22!
Marseille Concerts Benefit from the “Youth Rate”
Marseille ConcertsBenefit from the “Youth Rate”
Orange Velodrome 10% discount
Orange Velodrome10% discount
Plages Electroniques 10€ off on Friday passes, Saturday passes, and Sunday passes.
Plages Electroniques10€ off on Friday passes, Saturday passes, and Sunday passes.