DISCOUNTS

Great, you have the card!

Check out all the discounts and deals you can enjoy, from travel and culture to health and more, both locally and online.

Food & Drink category icon
Food & Drink
Hotels category icon
Hotels
Sports category icon
Sports
Services category icon
Services
Health & Beauty category icon
Health & Beauty
Travelling category icon
Travelling
Shopping category icon
Shopping
Learning category icon
Learning
Going Out category icon
Going Out

Discount results

Air Montenegro 10% discount on the purchase of tickets
Air Montenegro10% discount on the purchase of tickets
One 30% discount on Vibe packages for young people
One30% discount on Vibe packages for young people
INA Crna Gora 10% on the value of the purchase
INA Crna Gora10% on the value of the purchase
Lovćen osiguranje 10% discount on accident insurance for young people and motor vehicle insurance
Lovćen osiguranje10% discount on accident insurance for young people and motor vehicle insurance
Željeznički prevoz Crne Gore 50% discount on the purchase of tickets
Željeznički prevoz Crne Gore50% discount on the purchase of tickets
NLB Banka Free Frendi NLB & EYCA debit card for all EYCA users.
NLB BankaFree Frendi NLB & EYCA debit card for all EYCA users.
Soko gym 20% discount on membership fee package
Soko gym20% discount on membership fee package
Pure Clean Beauty Concept 10% discount on the complete offer
Pure Clean Beauty Concept10% discount on the complete offer
Eurotehnika MN 20% cash discount on brands: Beko, Grundig, Whirpool, Hotpoint and Indesit
Eurotehnika MN20% cash discount on brands: Beko, Grundig, Whirpool, Hotpoint and Indesit
Burger King 15% discount on Whopper Meal, Crispy Chicken Meal and King Fusion- KitKat, Oreo and Smarties
Burger King15% discount on Whopper Meal, Crispy Chicken Meal and King Fusion- KitKat, Oreo and Smarties
PZU DR MedTim 10% discount on specialist examinations by dermatologists, orthopedists, ENT, plastic and aesthetic surgery
PZU DR MedTim10% discount on specialist examinations by dermatologists, orthopedists, ENT, plastic and aesthetic surgery
Bistro bar Gari 10% off the entire range
Bistro bar Gari10% off the entire range
Fashion Land 5% on the entire range
Fashion Land5% on the entire range
SPARK Fitness & Performance center 10% discount on all membership fee packages
SPARK Fitness & Performance center10% discount on all membership fee packages
Soffritto 10% discount on the entire restaurant menu
Soffritto10% discount on the entire restaurant menu
Aesthetic Gym 15% discount on gym membership and group training for women
Aesthetic Gym15% discount on gym membership and group training for women