DISCOUNTS

Great, you have the card!

Check out all the discounts and deals you can enjoy, from travel and culture to health and more, both locally and online.

Discount results

Hard Rock Cafe 15% off at your favourite Hard Rock Cafe
Hard Rock Cafe15% off at your favourite Hard Rock Cafe
LOVERS Canal Cruises 30% discount on your ticket
LOVERS Canal Cruises30% discount on your ticket
City Sightseeing Amsterdam 20% discount on your ticket
City Sightseeing Amsterdam20% discount on your ticket
Van Gogh & Rembrandt in Amsterdam 50% discount on your ticket
Van Gogh & Rembrandt in Amsterdam50% discount on your ticket
Ripley's Believe It or Not! Amsterdam 30% discount on your ticket
Ripley's Believe It or Not! Amsterdam30% discount on your ticket
BODY WORLDS Amsterdam 30% discount on your ticket
BODY WORLDS Amsterdam30% discount on your ticket
Huis Sonneveld 25% discount on your ticket
Huis Sonneveld25% discount on your ticket
Fotomuseum Den Haag 55% discount on your ticket
Fotomuseum Den Haag55% discount on your ticket
KM21 55% discount on your ticket
KM2155% discount on your ticket
Kunstinstituut Melly 50% discount on your ticket
Kunstinstituut Melly50% discount on your ticket
Kunsthal Rotterdam €7,00 discount on your ticket
Kunsthal Rotterdam€7,00 discount on your ticket
Depot Boijmans Van Beuningen €9,50 discount on your ticket
Depot Boijmans Van Beuningen€9,50 discount on your ticket
Stayokay 15% discount on Dutch hostels
Stayokay15% discount on Dutch hostels
Nxt Museum 50% discount on your ticket
Nxt Museum50% discount on your ticket
Anne Frank Huis €9,50 discount on your ticket
Anne Frank Huis€9,50 discount on your ticket
Kröller-Müller Museum 50% discount on your ticket
Kröller-Müller Museum50% discount on your ticket