DISCOUNTS

Great, you have the card!

Check out all the discounts and deals you can enjoy, from travel and culture to health and more, both locally and online.

Food & Drink category icon
Food & Drink
Hotels category icon
Hotels
Sports category icon
Sports
Services category icon
Services
Health & Beauty category icon
Health & Beauty
Travelling category icon
Travelling
Shopping category icon
Shopping
Learning category icon
Learning
Going Out category icon
Going Out

Discount results

Muzeul Național Brukenthal 75% discount on the entrance ticket
Muzeul Național Brukenthal75% discount on the entrance ticket
PENNY 10% reducere la toate produsele
PENNY10% reducere la toate produsele
Licente-jocuri.ro 10% discount
Licente-jocuri.ro10% discount
Jocurinoi.ro 10% discount
Jocurinoi.ro10% discount
Carrefour 7% reducere la cardurile cadou Carrefour
Carrefour7% reducere la cardurile cadou Carrefour
Kenvelo 10% discount
Kenvelo10% discount
Medicover 15% reducere la consultatiile si investigatiile medicale
Medicover15% reducere la consultatiile si investigatiile medicale
Muzeul Național de Istorie Naturală "Grigore Antipa" 75% discount on the entrance ticket
Muzeul Național de Istorie Naturală "Grigore Antipa"75% discount on the entrance ticket
DAVA Festival 30% Off All Items
DAVA Festival30% Off All Items
Electric Castle Special
Electric CastleSpecial
Muzeul National de Arta al Romaniei 75% off entrance ticket
Muzeul National de Arta al Romaniei75% off entrance ticket
Muzeul National Peles 75% off entrance ticket
Muzeul National Peles75% off entrance ticket
Muzeul National Brukenthal 75% off entrance ticket
Muzeul National Brukenthal75% off entrance ticket
Muzeul National al Satului "Dimitrie Gusti" 50% off entrance ticket
Muzeul National al Satului "Dimitrie Gusti"50% off entrance ticket
Muzeul Național de Istorie Naturală Grigore Antipa 75% off tickets
Muzeul Național de Istorie Naturală Grigore Antipa75% off tickets
Caru' cu Bere 10% off any order
Caru' cu Bere10% off any order